Rubén Ochandiano

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Rubén Ochandiano de Higes

Born

Friday, 03 October 1980

Actor Filmography

Can't Live Without You Rafa 2022
Y todos arderán 2021
Hombre muerto no sabe vivir Ángel 2021
Twin Murders: The Silence of the White City Eneko 2019
Born a King Al Thunayyan 2019
Undercover Carlos 2019
Snatch Lupe 2017
The Infiltrator Gonzalo Mora Jr. 2016
Incidencias Carlos 2015
Vulcania Olmo 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Can't Live Without You Rafa 2022
Y todos arderán 2021
Hombre muerto no sabe vivir Ángel 2021
Twin Murders: The Silence of the White City Eneko 2019
Born a King Al Thunayyan 2019
Undercover Carlos 2019
Snatch Lupe 2017
The Infiltrator Gonzalo Mora Jr. 2016
Incidencias Carlos 2015
Vulcania Olmo 2015
Cuento de verano Mario 2015
Sanctuary Mukito / Mutiko 2015
Letter to Eva Manolo, Manolo (credit only) 2013
88 Ken 2012
Don't Be Afraid Toni 2011
Biutiful Zanc 2010
Los misterios de Laura Joaquín Moldenhaue 2009
Broken Embraces Ray X 2009
Che: Part Two Rolando (Eliseo Reyes Rodriguez) 2008
My Prison Yard Atracador 2008
Paco's Men Ernesto Monzo 2005
Tapas César 2005
The Weakness of the Bolshevik Manu 2003
Chill Out! Berto 2003
Warriors Sargento Rubio 2002
Amnèsia Jorge 2002
Broken Silence Sebas 2001
Hospital Central Eloy Laguna 2000
Asfalto Miguel 2000
Heart of the Warrior Raúl 2000
Shacky Carmine Sebas 1999
Flowers from Another World Oscar 1999
Al salir de clase Marcos Jiménez, Himself, Marcos Jiménez (archive footage) 1997
Médico de familia Juanvi 1995

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙