Sabrina Carpenter

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 63
Sabrina Annlynn Carpenter is an American singer and actress, who is signed to Hollywood Records.

Sabrina Annlynn Carpenter is an American singer and actress, who is signed to Hollywood Records.

Birth Name

Sabrina Ann Lynn Carpenter

Born

Tuesday, 11 May 1999

Links

Actress Filmography

Emergency Maddy 2022
Tall Girl 2 Harper Kreyman 2022
Savage x Fenty Show Vol. 3 Self 2021
Clouds Sammy / Sammy Brown 2020
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Work It Quinn Ackerman 2020
The Short History of the Long Road Nola 2020
Royalties Bailey Rouge 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
Tall Girl Harper Kreyman 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Emergency Maddy 2022
Tall Girl 2 Harper Kreyman 2022
Savage x Fenty Show Vol. 3 Self 2021
Clouds Sammy / Sammy Brown 2020
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Work It Quinn Ackerman 2020
The Short History of the Long Road Nola 2020
Royalties Bailey Rouge 2020
Punk'd Self 2020
Tall Girl Harper Kreyman 2019
The Kelly Clarkson Show Self - Musical Guest, Self 2019
LadyGang Self 2018
The Hate U Give Hailey / Hailey Grant 2018
James Corden's Next James Corden Sabrina Carpenter 2018
Mickey and the Roadster Racers Nina Glitter 2017
Milo Murphy's Law Melissa Chase, Melissa Chase / Additional Voices, Melissa, Melissa / Additional Voices, Additional Voices / Melissa Chase, Additional Voices, Melissa Chase (voice) / Melissa Chase 2016
Adventures in Babysitting Jenny Parker 2016
Walk the Prank Candace 2016
Soy Luna Self 2016
Disneyland 60th Anniversary TV Special Self 2016
Clevver Now Self 2016
The Late Late Show with James Corden Herself - Musical Guest 2015
The 88th Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade Self 2014
Girl Meets World Maya Hart, Maya Hart / Herself, Maya Hart / May Clutterbucket 2014
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon Self - Musical Guest 2014
Wander Over Yonder Melodie 2013
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Horns Merrin Williams at 13 / Young Merrin 2013
Orange Is the New Black Jessica Wedge 2013
The Goodwin Games Young Chloe 2013
Noobz Brittney 2013
Disney Channel's This Is Who I Am Self 2012
Sofia the First Princess Vivian 2012
Teens Wanna Know Self - Guest 2012
Austin & Ally Lucy 2011
Piper's QUICK Picks Self - Guest 2010
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
Piper's Picks TV Self - Guest 2008
Phineas and Ferb Girl 2007
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition Self 2006
Made in Hollywood Self 2005
Project Runway Self - Guest Judge 2004
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Herself - Musical Guest 2003
Entertainers with Byron Allen Self - Music Download 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Paula 1999
Extra with Billy Bush Self (archive footage), Self 1994

Producer Filmography

Work It 2020
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙