Sally Carter-Ihnat

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Zella Maria Grajeda

Born

Tuesday, 12 May 1942

Actress Filmography

Charlie's Angels Nurse Farragut 1976
Switch Adele 1975
The Trial of Chaplain Jensen Irene Daniels 1975
Police Story Janice Magill 1973
The Red Pony Miss Willis 1973
Harry O Mrs. Briggs 1973
The Rookies Audrey Tyson, Mrs. Potter, Mrs. Stafford 1972
Emergency! 1st Woman 1972
The Impossible Years Smut's Girl 1968
The New Interns Nurse 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Charlie's Angels Nurse Farragut 1976
Switch Adele 1975
The Trial of Chaplain Jensen Irene Daniels 1975
Police Story Janice Magill 1973
The Red Pony Miss Willis 1973
Harry O Mrs. Briggs 1973
The Rookies Audrey Tyson, Mrs. Potter, Mrs. Stafford 1972
Emergency! 1st Woman 1972
The Impossible Years Smut's Girl 1968
The New Interns Nurse 1964
My Favorite Martian Nurse 1963
The Greatest Show on Earth Jeannie 1963
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour Starlet 1962
The Phantom Planet Juror 1961
The Dick Van Dyke Show Florence, Girl 1961
Laramie Lola 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙