Sam Asghari

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Hesam Asghari

Born

Thursday, 03 March 1994

Actor Filmography

Hot Seat Sergeant Tobias 2022
PBC Christian 2022
Hacks Sexy Santa 2021
Unbelievable!!!!! Sam Asghari 2020
The New York Times Presents Self 2020
Dollface Tyler 2019
Can You Keep a Secret? Omar 2019
Black Monday Giancarlo 2019
The Family Business Armeen 2018
The Doctors Self 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hot Seat Sergeant Tobias 2022
PBC Christian 2022
Hacks Sexy Santa 2021
Unbelievable!!!!! Sam Asghari 2020
The New York Times Presents Self 2020
Dollface Tyler 2019
Can You Keep a Secret? Omar 2019
Black Monday Giancarlo 2019
The Family Business Armeen 2018
The Doctors Self 2008
NCIS Security Guard Russell 2003
Inside Edition Self 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙