Samantha Boscarino

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
Samantha Boscarino is an American actress and singer from Ventura County, California. She is known for the film The Clique, for her role as Molly Garfunkel on the Nickelodeon series How to Rock, and for her lead role as Ellie Davis in the 2016 television film The Cheerleader Murders.

Samantha Boscarino is an American actress and singer from Ventura County, California. She is known for the film The Clique, for her role as Molly Garfunkel on the Nickelodeon series How to Rock, and for her lead role as Ellie Davis in the 2016 television film The Cheerleader Murders.

Birth Name

Samantha Joann Boscarino

Born

Monday, 26 December 1994

Links

Actress Filmography

Diamond in the Rough Ariana Alvarez 2022
For All Mankind Jenna 2019
God's Not Dead: A Light in Darkness Keaton Young 2018
The Resident Bella 2018
The Cheerleader Murders Ellie / Ellie Davis 2016
Animal Kingdom Bride 2016
Girl Meets World Sophie Miller 2014
Zoe Gone Amber 2014
How to Rock Molly Garfunkel, Molly Garfunkel / VamPERF Molly 2012
House of Lies Avery 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Diamond in the Rough Ariana Alvarez 2022
For All Mankind Jenna 2019
God's Not Dead: A Light in Darkness Keaton Young 2018
The Resident Bella 2018
The Cheerleader Murders Ellie / Ellie Davis 2016
Animal Kingdom Bride 2016
Girl Meets World Sophie Miller 2014
Zoe Gone Amber 2014
How to Rock Molly Garfunkel, Molly Garfunkel / VamPERF Molly 2012
House of Lies Avery 2012
Jessie Skyler 2011
Bucket and Skinner's Epic Adventures C.J. 2011
Shameless Sabrina 2011
Good Luck Charlie Skyler 2010
The Perfect Game Gloria Jimenez 2010
Parenthood Lindsay 2010
Jonas Amy 2009
The Clique Alicia Rivera 2008
True Jackson, VP Carla 2008
Wizards of Waverly Place Lisa Cucuy 2007
NCIS Mary LaFleur 2003
Figure It Out Self 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙