Samuel A. Taylor

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 57
Samuel A. Taylor was an American playwright and screenwriter.

Samuel A. Taylor was an American playwright and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Samuel Albert Tanenbaum

Born

Thursday, 13 June 1912

Died

Friday, 26 May 2000

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 3 of 3 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙