Sandor Istvan Nagy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Nagy Sandor Istvan

Born

Tuesday, 15 July 1986

Actor Filmography

Ivory Tram Passanger 2010
Budapest Fan at Airport 2009
Einstein and Eddington German Corporal / English Lord 2008
The Secret of Moonacre Coeur De Noir's Man 2008
Panic Sgt. Sepcsulák 2008
Robin Hood Castleguard Commander 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ivory Tram Passanger 2010
Budapest Fan at Airport 2009
Einstein and Eddington German Corporal / English Lord 2008
The Secret of Moonacre Coeur De Noir's Man 2008
Panic Sgt. Sepcsulák 2008
Robin Hood Castleguard Commander 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙