Sandra Berkin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Sandra K Berkin

Born

Monday, 01 January 1945

Actress Filmography

Nineteen Nineteen Nina 1985
Anna Karenina Nanny 1985
The Fosters Pauline 1976
David Copperfield Maid 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Nineteen Nineteen Nina 1985
Anna Karenina Nanny 1985
The Fosters Pauline 1976
David Copperfield Maid 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙