Sandra Rosko

Actor · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 68

Birth Name

Sandra Marie Rosko

Born

Saturday, 19 October 1985

Actress Filmography

Me Time Stripper 2022
The Shrink Next Door Pedestrian 2021
Pink Skies Ahead Bar Girl / Raver 2021
The Devil Has a Name Shore Oil Executive 2020
The Opening Act Comedy Girl 2020
Let's Be Real Mourner 2020
The High Note Roadie 2020
Valley Girl Punk Rocker 2020
The Devils Heist Victoria / Alexa 2020
Casting The Net Club Girl 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Me Time Stripper 2022
The Shrink Next Door Pedestrian 2021
Pink Skies Ahead Bar Girl / Raver 2021
The Devil Has a Name Shore Oil Executive 2020
The Opening Act Comedy Girl 2020
Let's Be Real Mourner 2020
The High Note Roadie 2020
Valley Girl Punk Rocker 2020
The Devils Heist Victoria / Alexa 2020
Casting The Net Club Girl 2020
Honey Boy Hug Circle 2019
Marriage Story Trick or Treater 2019
The Unicorn Office Worker 2019
Zeroville Bus Rider 2019
L.A.'s Finest Sports Fan 2019
Gloria Bell Las Vegas Couple 2019
The Rookie Pedestrian 2018
You Casa Gaia Vineyard Guest, Rescuer 2018
The Nun Captured Nun 2018
Hotel Artemis Protestor 2018
Hollywood and Vine Kelly Fox 2018
Don't Worry, He Won't Get Far on Foot Party Girl 2018
Station 19 Doctor 2018
For The People Civilian, Sewing Customer 2018
Unsolved: The Murders of Tupac and the Notorious B.I.G. Bar Girl 2018
Half Magic Metaphysical Store Customer 2018
The Clapper Fan at Gas Station 2018
A Futile and Stupid Gesture Stoner College Kid 2018
Future Man Fantasy Girl in Line 2017
Beyond Skyline Victim 2017
American Satan Groupie 2017
The Comedy Get Down Biscuit Barrel Looky Loo 2017
Ten Days in the Valley Bar Girl 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd CSI Tech, Police Officer 2017
Atypical Police Officer 2017
I'm Dying Up Here Topless Stripper 2017
Sandy Wexler Tower Records Girl 2017
24: Legacy CTU Staff 2016
La La Land Dream Audience 2016
Love Is All You Need? College Student 2016
Mascots Pink Reindeer Shark 2016
Westworld Beautiful Host 2016
Is That a Gun in Your Pocket? Townswoman 2016
31 Murder Lounge Girl 2016
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping Concert Fan 2016
The Nice Guys Comedy Store Waitress 2016
Flaked Save Venice Volunteer 2016
Dance Camp Dancer 2016
The Veil Cult Member 2016
Angel from Hell Above Deck Co. Employee 2016
Superstore Convict Bride 2015
Casual Couple at Elevator 2015
Adam Ruins Everything Marathon Winner, Mourner 2015
Frankenstein Pedestrian 2015
Ted 2 Improv Troupe 2015
Aquarius Manson Follower 2015
Ride Beach Girl 2015
I Really Hate My Ex Hippie Singer 2015
The Late Late Show with James Corden Writer 2015
K.C. Undercover Agent 2015
Togetherness Detroit Ping Pong Party Friend 2015
Beyond the Lights Autograph Fan 2014
Faking It Sideburns Lesbian 2014
Lucky Bastard Neighbor 2014
Mom Christy's Wedding Guest 2013
The Canyons Bar Patron 2013
The Fosters Bus Rider 2013
Larry Crowne Garage Sale Customer 2011
Wilfred Cult Member 2011
Mike & Molly Bar Girl 2010
The League Taco's Truck Customer 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Face Painter 2009
The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard Screaming Customer 2009
Step Brothers Middle School Kid 2008
You Don't Mess with the Zohan Middle Eastern Girl 2008
Rules of Engagement Diner Girl 2007
Bones Recovering Gambler 2005
Grey's Anatomy Nurse 2005
NCIS Waitress 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙