Sara Finney-Johnson

Writer · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Sara Vernetta Finney

Born

Friday, 25 January 1957

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙