Sasha Banks

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Justine Mercedes Kaestner-Varnado

Born

Sunday, 26 January 1992

Links

Actress Filmography

WrestleMania 38 Sasha Banks 2022
WWE Evil Self, Sasha Banks 2022
WWE Survivor Series Sasha Banks 2021
WWE Extreme Rules Sasha Banks 2021
WrestleMania 37 Sasha Banks 2021
The Best of WWE: 10 Best Matches of 2020 Sasha Banks 2020
WWE Hell in a Cell Sasha Banks 2020
WWE: Clash of Champions Sasha Banks 2020
The R-Truth Game Show Sasha Banks 2020
WWE Backlash Sasha Banks 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

WrestleMania 38 Sasha Banks 2022
WWE Evil Self, Sasha Banks 2022
WWE Survivor Series Sasha Banks 2021
WWE Extreme Rules Sasha Banks 2021
WrestleMania 37 Sasha Banks 2021
The Best of WWE: 10 Best Matches of 2020 Sasha Banks 2020
WWE Hell in a Cell Sasha Banks 2020
WWE: Clash of Champions Sasha Banks 2020
The R-Truth Game Show Sasha Banks 2020
WWE Backlash Sasha Banks 2020
Money in the Bank (2020) Sasha Banks 2020
Disney Gallery: The Mandalorian Self - Koska Reeves 2020
Fight Like a Girl Self 2020
Gone Mental with Lior Self 2020
WrestleMania 36 Sasha Banks 2020
A Future WWE: The FCW Story Sasha Banks 2020
WWE Break It Down Sasha Banks 2020
WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs Sasha Banks 2019
Steve Austin's Broken Skull Sessions Sasha Banks 2019
WWE Survivor Series Sasha Banks 2019
The Mandalorian Koska Reeves 2019
WWE Hell in a Cell Sasha Banks 2019
WWE's the Bump Sasha Banks 2019
WWE: Clash of Champions Sasha Banks 2019
WrestleMania 35 Sasha Banks 2019
WWE Fastlane Sasha Banks 2019
WWE Royal Rumble Sasha Banks 2019
WWE Survivor Series Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Evolution Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Untold Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Extreme Rules Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Money in the Bank Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Backlash Sasha Banks 2018
Open Late with Peter Rosenberg Self 2018
WrestleMania Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Chronicle Self, Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Elimination Chamber Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Royal Rumble Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Mixed Match Challenge Sasha Banks 2018
WWE Survivor Series Sasha Banks 2017
WWE TLC: Tables, Ladders & Chairs Sasha Banks 2017
WWE: No Mercy Sasha Banks 2017
WWE Summerslam Sasha Banks 2017
WWE Great Balls of Fire Sasha Banks 2017
WWE Extreme Rules Sasha Banks 2017
WrestleMania 33 Sasha Banks 2017
WWE Fastlane Sasha Banks 2017
WWE: Royal Rumble Sasha Banks 2017
WWE Day Of Sasha Banks 2017
WWE: 205 Live Sasha Banks 2016
Survivor Series Sasha Banks - Team Raw 2016
WWE Hell in a Cell Sasha Banks 2016
Raw Talk Sasha Banks 2016
WWE Clash of Champions Sasha Banks 2016
WWE Summerslam Sasha Banks 2016
WWE Battleground Sasha Banks 2016
Cruiserweight Classic: CWC Sasha Banks 2016
WWE Payback Sasha Banks 2016
WrestleMania 32 Sasha Banks 2016
NXT Greatest Matches Vol. 1 Sasha Banks 2016
WWE Fastlane Sasha Banks 2016
The Edge and Christian Show That Totally Reeks of Awesomeness Self - Sasha Banks 2016
WWE Royal Rumble Sasha Banks 2016
WWE TLC Tables, Ladders & Chairs Sasha Banks 2015
Breaking Ground Sasha Banks 2015
WWE Night of Champions Sasha Banks 2015
WWE: Summerslam Sasha Banks 2015
WWE Battleground Sasha Banks 2015
Unfiltered with Renee Young Self 2015
Hot Ones Self - Guest 2015
WWE 24 Sasha Banks, Self 2015
Total Divas Sasha Banks 2013
The Real Self 2013
WWE Main Event Sasha Banks 2012
WWE NXT Sasha Banks 2010
The Wendy Williams Show Self 2008
Wild 'N Out Self - Team Captain 2005
WWE Smackdown! Sasha Banks 1999
WWE Raw Sasha Banks, Self - Audience Member 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙