Sasha Barrese

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 69
Alexandra Barrese is an American actress and professional poker player. She is best known for her role as Tracy Billings in The Hangover Trilogy.

Alexandra Barrese is an American actress and professional poker player. She is best known for her role as Tracy Billings in The Hangover Trilogy.

Birth Name

Sasha Feline Barrese

Born

Friday, 24 April 1981

Actress Filmography

The Hangover Part III Tracy / Tracy Garner 2013
The Hangover Part II Tracy 2011
Let Me In Virginia 2010
Trauma Christine 2009
The Hangover Tracy / Tracy Garner 2009
Roommates Jenny 2009
Leverage Barbara Madsen 2008
Carpoolers Holly 2007
Drive Dupree 2007
Supernatural Casey 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Hangover Part III Tracy / Tracy Garner 2013
The Hangover Part II Tracy 2011
Let Me In Virginia 2010
Trauma Christine 2009
The Hangover Tracy / Tracy Garner 2009
Roommates Jenny 2009
Leverage Barbara Madsen 2008
Carpoolers Holly 2007
Drive Dupree 2007
Supernatural Casey 2005
LAX Caitlin Mansfield 2004
Run of the House Sally Franklin 2003
The Ring Girl Teen #1 2002
CSI: Miami April Goodwin 2002
Legally Blonde Another Girl 2001
Robot Chicken Virgin Mary / Kate McCallister / Girl 2001
Hellraiser: Inferno Daphne Sharp / Daphne 2000
American Pie Courtney, the Random Cute Girl / Random Cute Girl 1999
Just Shoot Me! Tess 1997
Boy Meets World Jonina 1993
Jezebel's Kiss Young Jezebel (as Alexandra Barrese) / Young Jezebel 1990
Homer and Eddie 4-Year-Old Girl 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙