Scott Garrison

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Scott Valentine

Born

Saturday, 16 May 1964

Actor Filmography

Xena: Warrior Princess Perdicus 1995
Detonator Brent 1993
Liebestraum Actor on Soap Opera 1991
Swamp Thing: The Series Will Kipp 1990
Tribes Matt 1990
TV 101 Eddie Harper 1988
Married... with Children Bill 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Xena: Warrior Princess Perdicus 1995
Detonator Brent 1993
Liebestraum Actor on Soap Opera 1991
Swamp Thing: The Series Will Kipp 1990
Tribes Matt 1990
TV 101 Eddie Harper 1988
Married... with Children Bill 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙