Sean Kelly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Sean Michael Kelly

Born

Monday, 19 November 1956

Actor Filmography

Walking Tall Byron Lee Miller 1981
Project U.F.O. Mark 1978
One Day at a Time Norman, Tom 1975
Wonder Woman Robin Jensen 1975
Phyllis Chuck 1975
Shazam! Tim 1974
Little House on the Prairie Sven Jacobsen 1974
The Cowboys Jimmy 1974
Incident at Vichy Boy 1973
Police Story Ralph 1973
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Walking Tall Byron Lee Miller 1981
Project U.F.O. Mark 1978
One Day at a Time Norman, Tom 1975
Wonder Woman Robin Jensen 1975
Phyllis Chuck 1975
Shazam! Tim 1974
Little House on the Prairie Sven Jacobsen 1974
The Cowboys Jimmy 1974
Incident at Vichy Boy 1973
Police Story Ralph 1973
The Paul Lynde Show Mark 1972
The Cowboys Stuttering Bob - Cowboy / Cowboy Stuttering Bob 1972
Owen Marshall, Counselor at Law Jerry 1971
Nanny and the Professor Tommy Lauderbach 1970
Lassie: Well of Love Davey Braddock 1970
The Brady Bunch Stuart, Tim 1969
Bracken's World Pete Lassiter 1969
The Bold Ones: The New Doctors Simms 1969
Medical Center Jack Barris 1969
Marcus Welby, M.D. Johnny McKenna, Ted 1969
Lancer Silas Hacket 1968
Adam-12 Bill MacDonald 1968
Judd for the Defense Second Boy 1967
Family Affair Randy 1966
Bonanza Billy, Josh Adams, Petey 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙