Sean R. Lake

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Sean Robin Lake

Born

Saturday, 14 March 1970

Actor Filmography

American Housewife Norm the Pizza Patron 2016
The Cookie Mobster Street Carnival Attendee 2014
J. Edgar Senator 2011
Horrible Bosses Kurt's Co-Worker 2011
Jane Doe: Eye of the Beholder CSA Agent 2008
Pushing Daisies Pie Hole Patron 2007
Saving Grace Detective 2007
Ocean's Thirteen Bellman 2007
Everybody Hates Chris School Photographer 2005
Related Pedestrian 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

American Housewife Norm the Pizza Patron 2016
The Cookie Mobster Street Carnival Attendee 2014
J. Edgar Senator 2011
Horrible Bosses Kurt's Co-Worker 2011
Jane Doe: Eye of the Beholder CSA Agent 2008
Pushing Daisies Pie Hole Patron 2007
Saving Grace Detective 2007
Ocean's Thirteen Bellman 2007
Everybody Hates Chris School Photographer 2005
Related Pedestrian 2005
The Office Sci Fi Attendee 2005
CSI: NY Lab Tech 2004
The Hidden Extra:Doctor pushing gurney 2002
Alias Passat Driver / Cafe Patron 2001
Crossing Jordan Cafe Patron 2001
The West Wing Millworker / Construction Foreman / Neighbor / Parent 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙