Sebastian Lelio

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Sebastián Lelio

Born

Friday, 08 March 1974

Actor Filmography

This Is Cristina Alejandro 2019
Locaciones: Buscando a Rusty James Self (voice) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

This Is Cristina Alejandro 2019
Locaciones: Buscando a Rusty James Self (voice) 2012

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙