Sebastien Lefebvre

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Sébastien Alexander Lefebvre Pepin

Born

Friday, 05 June 1981

Actor Filmography

Simple Plan: MTV Hard Rock Live Himself / Self 2005
Punk Rock Holocaust Self - Simple Plan 2004
New York Minute Simple Plan 2004
What's New, Scooby-Doo? Self 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Simple Plan: MTV Hard Rock Live Himself / Self 2005
Punk Rock Holocaust Self - Simple Plan 2004
New York Minute Simple Plan 2004
What's New, Scooby-Doo? Self 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙