Shadoe Stevens

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Terry Keith Ingstad

Born

Sunday, 03 November 1946

Actor Filmography

Happy Together Announcer 2018
A Doggone Hollywood Quinn Norcross 2017
The Tick Narrator 2016
Join or Die with Craig Ferguson Self - Announcer 2016
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Self 2012
Hollywood Uncensored with Sam Rubin Self - Panelist 2010
How to Be a Serial Killer Narrator (voice) / Narrator 2009
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Out of Jimmy's Head DJ Cashew 2007
Eye on Entertainment Self 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Happy Together Announcer 2018
A Doggone Hollywood Quinn Norcross 2017
The Tick Narrator 2016
Join or Die with Craig Ferguson Self - Announcer 2016
Oprah: Where Are They Now? Self 2012
Hollywood Uncensored with Sam Rubin Self - Panelist 2010
How to Be a Serial Killer Narrator (voice) / Narrator 2009
Actors Entertainment Self 2009
Out of Jimmy's Head DJ Cashew 2007
Eye on Entertainment Self 2005
Sharkskin 6 Steve Skylar 2005
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Himself - Announcer (voice), Himself - Announcer 2005
Cinema Insomnia with Mr. Lobo OSI Announcer 2001
Hollywood Squares Himself - Announcer 1998
Clueless Seymour 1996
The Incredible Hulk Doc Samson 1996
Comic Relief VII Self - Announcer 1995
Caroline in the City Shadoe Stevens 1995
A Bucket of Blood Maxwell 1995
Comic Relief VI Self 1994
Burke's Law Charlie Stone 1994
The Suzanne Somers Show Self 1994
Dave's World Kenny Beckett 1993
Mr. Saturday Night Fred 1992
Hearts Afire Kenny Beckett 1992
The Larry Sanders Show Shadoe Stevens 1992
The Horror Hall of Fame II Self - Announcer 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Sonny Sharp 1990
The Horror Hall of Fame Self 1990
The Howard Stern Show Self 1990
Max Monroe Max Monroe 1990
Baywatch 'Riptide' Roger Peltyn 1989
The Pat Sajak Show Self - Guest 1989
Up All Night Himself 1989
Traxx Traxx 1988
Sonny Spoon Deuce Daytona 1988
The New Hollywood Squares Self - Announcer, Self - Announcer / Panelist 1986
Throb Nick 1986
The Kentucky Fried Movie Voice Overs 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙