Shaun Ellis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

MeShaunda Pizarrur Ellis

Born

Friday, 24 June 1977

Actor Filmography

Man in the Arena (archive footage) 2021
Thursday Night Football: Minnesota Vikings vs. Los Angeles Rams Self - New York Jets Defensive End 2006
NFL on FOX Himself - New York Jets Defensive End 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Self - New York Jets Defensive End 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - New York Jets Defensive End 1970
The NFL on CBS Himself - New York Jets Defensive End, Himself - New England Patriots Defensive End 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Man in the Arena (archive footage) 2021
Thursday Night Football: Minnesota Vikings vs. Los Angeles Rams Self - New York Jets Defensive End 2006
NFL on FOX Himself - New York Jets Defensive End 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Self - New York Jets Defensive End 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - New York Jets Defensive End 1970
The NFL on CBS Himself - New York Jets Defensive End, Himself - New England Patriots Defensive End 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙