Sheila Steafel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 15

Birth Name

Sheila Frances Steafel

Born

Sunday, 26 May 1935

Died

Friday, 23 August 2019

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙