Shu Chen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Zhitong Chen

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1920

Died

Tuesday, 17 October 2006

Actor Filmography

Pavilion of Women Head Servant 2001
Shanghai Triad Shi Ye / Shiye 1995
The Last Emperor Chang Chinghui 1987
Tai-Pan 1986
The Red Detachment of Women Brigade commander Chen 1961
The Lin Family Shop Shanghai client 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pavilion of Women Head Servant 2001
Shanghai Triad Shi Ye / Shiye 1995
The Last Emperor Chang Chinghui 1987
Tai-Pan 1986
The Red Detachment of Women Brigade commander Chen 1961
The Lin Family Shop Shanghai client 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙