Sidney S. Liufau

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60
Sidney S. Liufau is an American actor best known for role of Lt. Manuele Atoa in the Star Trek: Deep Space Nine episode "You Are Cordially Invited...".

Sidney S. Liufau is an American actor best known for role of Lt. Manuele Atoa in the Star Trek: Deep Space Nine episode "You Are Cordially Invited...".

Birth Name

Sidney Siisii Liufau

Born

Friday, 22 November 1963

Actor Filmography

My Trip Back to the Dark Side Ray-Ray 2014
The Lost Medallion: The Adventures of Billy Stone Short Thug / Short Tracker 2013
The Girl from the Naked Eye Moses 2012
Faster Kenny 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Sid 2010
Street Warrior Isaiah Griffin 2008
Smith Kala Tafattafua 2006
You, Me and Dupree Paco 2006
Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding Victor 2003
Red Skies Kay 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Trip Back to the Dark Side Ray-Ray 2014
The Lost Medallion: The Adventures of Billy Stone Short Thug / Short Tracker 2013
The Girl from the Naked Eye Moses 2012
Faster Kenny 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Sid 2010
Street Warrior Isaiah Griffin 2008
Smith Kala Tafattafua 2006
You, Me and Dupree Paco 2006
Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding Victor 2003
Red Skies Kay 2002
Black Scorpion Theif 2001
The Ghost Wu's Thug No. 1 / Wu's Thug No.1 2001
The District Sammy Harimoto 2000
The Testaments: Of One Fold and One Shepherd Judge hunter 1 2000
Dirt Merchant El Nino 1999
Blade Japanese Doorman 1998
Deadly Ransom Bruno 1998
Honolulu CRU Det. Kamakawewaole 1998
Fire Down Below Bodyguard 1997
The New Adventures of Robin Hood Master Ika 1997
Bloodsport III Kimo Lima Lama 1996
A Very Brady Sequel Security Guard 1996
Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise Mako 1995
Batman Forever Harvey's Thug 1995
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Lt. Manuele Atoa 1993
Joe Versus the Volcano Waponi 1990
Baywatch Mako 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙