Silvia Abril

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Silvia Abril Fernández is a Spanish actress and comedian.

Silvia Abril Fernández is a Spanish actress and comedian.

Birth Name

Sílvia Abril Fernández

Born

Saturday, 10 April 1971

Actress Filmography

Padre no hay más que uno 3 Carmen 2022
Señor, dame paciencia María 2022
LOL - Last One Laughing Spain Self - Contestant, Self - Host 2021
Padre no hay más que uno 2: La llegada de la suegra Carmen 2020
Superagente Makey Comisaria Cortés 2020
Father There Is Only One Carmen 2019
The Year of the Plague Nieves 2019
Bajo el mismo techo Nadia 2019
The Best Summer of My Life Profesora Nico 2018
La resistencia Self - Guest 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Padre no hay más que uno 3 Carmen 2022
Señor, dame paciencia María 2022
LOL - Last One Laughing Spain Self - Contestant, Self - Host 2021
Padre no hay más que uno 2: La llegada de la suegra Carmen 2020
Superagente Makey Comisaria Cortés 2020
Father There Is Only One Carmen 2019
The Year of the Plague Nieves 2019
Bajo el mismo techo Nadia 2019
The Best Summer of My Life Profesora Nico 2018
La resistencia Self - Guest 2018
MasterChef Celebrity Self - Contestant, Self - Guest 2016
Heroes Wanted Agente Gil / Teniente Gil 2016
Vulcania Ruth 2015
Spy Time Secretaria 2015
Torrente 5 Señora de Dominguero 2014
El Roast de Santiago Segura. Amiguetes los justos Self / Herself 2014
Three Many Weddings Lucía 2013
En el aire con Andreu Buenafuente Herself - Guest 2013
Me Resbala Herself - Guest, Herself (archive footage) 2013
MasterChef Self - Guest 2013
A Gun in Each Hand Redactora 2 2012
Se busca cómico para película Silvia Abril / Self 2012
Buenas noches y Buenafuente Self - Various Characters 2012
Ghost Graduation Manuela 2012
Comediants, amb el sol a la maleta Actors festa '40 anys' 2012
Tu cara me suena Self - Contestant, Self - Musical Guest, Self - Jury Member, Self - Guest judge, Self - Guest 2011
Torrente 4 Encarni - Señora Dominguero / Encarni 2011
Més dinamita Self - Various Characters 2010
Spanish Movie Laura 2009
Pelotas Lucía 2009
La familia Mata Chica cita 2007
La que se avecina Violeta Recio 2007
El hormiguero Self - Guest 2006
Alguna pregunta més? Self 2004
Lo mejor que le puede pasar a un cruasán Chica disco 2003
El club de la comedia Self - Comedienne 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙