Sloane Warren

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Sloane A. Muller

Born

Saturday, 07 June 1975

Actress Filmography

Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret Mrs. Fisher 2023
First Wives Club Carol 2019
How High 2 Rayna 2019
The Resident Social Worker 2018
Hangman Dr. Abby Westlin / Dr. Abbey Westlin 2017
Ozark Waitress 2017
Speech & Debate Fiona Crenshaw 2017
Dead Silent Linda Malcomb 2016
Outcast Hospital Receptionist 2016
Survivor's Remorse Lou 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Are You There God? It's Me, Margaret Mrs. Fisher 2023
First Wives Club Carol 2019
How High 2 Rayna 2019
The Resident Social Worker 2018
Hangman Dr. Abby Westlin / Dr. Abbey Westlin 2017
Ozark Waitress 2017
Speech & Debate Fiona Crenshaw 2017
Dead Silent Linda Malcomb 2016
Outcast Hospital Receptionist 2016
Survivor's Remorse Lou 2014
Bless Yer Heart Jennifer, Layla, Leanne Debbie-Anne Shingles, Leanne Shingles, Leela 2014
The Haves and the Have Nots 911 Dispatcher 2013
Dixie Dynamite Cory Stewart / Rose Stewart 2010

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙