Steven Page

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Steven Jay Page

Born

Monday, 22 June 1970

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Brian Wilson: Long Promised Road Self 2021
What're You At? with Tom Power Self 2020
TallBoyz Steven Page 2019
Corner Gas Animated Lou from the Zoo 2018
Lennon or McCartney Self 2014
Chopped Canada Self 2014
The Illegal Eater Self - Host 2013
So Right So Smart Self 2009
Barenaked Ladies: Talk to the Hand - Live in Michigan 2007
Denis Leary's Merry F#%$in' Christmas Self 2005
How I Met Your Mother Himself 2005
The Rick Mercer Report The Barenaked Ladies 2004
The Apprentice Himself 2004
Canadian Idol Self - Guest 2003
Real Magic TV Self 2002
Gary & Mike Self 2001
Barenaked in America Self 1999
Charmed Self 1998
The Wrong Guy Policeman #1 1997
Life and Times Self 1996
The Daily Show Self 1996
Beverly Hills, 90210 Self 1990
Jeopardy! Himself - Celebrity Contestant 1964
NHL on NBC Self - Canada National Anthem Performer 1940
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙