Sue Roderick

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Susan Broderick

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1955

Actress Filmography

Save the Cinema Mrs. Davis / Mrs Davis 2022
La Cha Cha Deidre 2021
15 Days Mair 2019
Under Milk Wood Mrs. Pugh 2015
Stella Gwyneth 2012
Patagonia Barmaid 2010
Twin Town Lucy Cartwright 1997
Testament: The Bible in Animation Naamah 1996
Oliver's Travels Norma Moody 1995
A Mind to Kill Helen Parfitt 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Save the Cinema Mrs. Davis / Mrs Davis 2022
La Cha Cha Deidre 2021
15 Days Mair 2019
Under Milk Wood Mrs. Pugh 2015
Stella Gwyneth 2012
Patagonia Barmaid 2010
Twin Town Lucy Cartwright 1997
Testament: The Bible in Animation Naamah 1996
Oliver's Travels Norma Moody 1995
A Mind to Kill Helen Parfitt 1994
Rebecca's Daughters Sarah Hughes 1992
Hedd Wyn Lizzie Roberts 1992
Screen One Ruby 1989
Casualty Janice Morris, Stella O'Keefe 1986
Screen Two Ruby 1985
Bookmark Lyn Thomas 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙