Sunshine Parker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Sunshine Parker was an American actor.

Sunshine Parker was an American actor.

Birth Name

Lloyd Olen Parker

Born

Friday, 10 June 1927

Died

Wednesday, 17 February 1999

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙