Swifty Lazar

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Irving Paul Lazar

Born

Thursday, 28 March 1907

Died

Thursday, 30 December 1993

Actor Filmography

American Masters Self 1986
Saturday Night Live Self 1975
The David Frost Show Self 1969
Playhouse 90 Self 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

American Masters Self 1986
Saturday Night Live Self 1975
The David Frost Show Self 1969
Playhouse 90 Self 1956

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙