Sylvester Stallone

From "Lock Up"
Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 92
Sylvester Enzio Stallone is an American actor, director, screenwriter, and producer.

Sylvester Enzio Stallone is an American actor, director, screenwriter, and producer.

Birth Name

Sylvester Gardenzio Stallone

Born

Saturday, 06 July 1946

Links

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 6 of 6 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙