Talisa Soto

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Miriam Soto

Born

Monday, 27 March 1967

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙