Tanee McCall

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 63
Tanee McCall is an American actress and dancer notable for her appearance as the lead in music videos as well as her role as Toya in You Got Served.

Tanee McCall is an American actress and dancer notable for her appearance as the lead in music videos as well as her role as Toya in You Got Served.

Birth Name

Tuere Tanee McCall

Born

Friday, 17 April 1981

Actress Filmography

The Stepmother April 2022
Blood Brother Megan 2018
Giants Kaycee 2017
Lucky Stiff Harry's Dream Girl 2015
Burlesque Scarlett 2010
The Losers Jolene 2010
Hairspray Dynamites 2007
Everybody Hates Chris Dancer Sub 2005
Coach Carter Dancer 2005
You Got Served, Take It to the Streets Dancer 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Stepmother April 2022
Blood Brother Megan 2018
Giants Kaycee 2017
Lucky Stiff Harry's Dream Girl 2015
Burlesque Scarlett 2010
The Losers Jolene 2010
Hairspray Dynamites 2007
Everybody Hates Chris Dancer Sub 2005
Coach Carter Dancer 2005
You Got Served, Take It to the Streets Dancer 2004
30 Days Until I'm Famous Female Mariachi #1 2004
Starsky & Hutch Nightclub Dancer 2004
You Got Served Toya 2004
Looney Tunes: Back in Action Dancer 2003
All of Us Christina 2003
The Shield Liberty 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙