Tedy Bruschi

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Tedy Lacap Bruschi

Born

Saturday, 09 June 1973

Actor Filmography

Man in the Arena Self, (archive footage) 2021
The Timeline Self 2015
Wicked Bites Self 2013
A Football Life Self 2011
Super Bowl XLII himself / Self 2008
ESPN First Take Self - NFL Analyst, Self - ESPN National Football League Analyst 2007
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions Self 2006
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - New England Patriots Linebacker 2006
NFL2Night Self - Studio Analyst 1998
NFL on FOX Himself - New England Patriots Linebacker 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Man in the Arena Self, (archive footage) 2021
The Timeline Self 2015
Wicked Bites Self 2013
A Football Life Self 2011
Super Bowl XLII himself / Self 2008
ESPN First Take Self - NFL Analyst, Self - ESPN National Football League Analyst 2007
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions Self 2006
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - New England Patriots Linebacker 2006
NFL2Night Self - Studio Analyst 1998
NFL on FOX Himself - New England Patriots Linebacker 1994
Late Show with David Letterman Self - Top Ten List Presenter 1993
NFL Live Self - Studio Analyst, Self - On-Site Analyst 1991
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Self - New England Patriots Linebacker 1987
Sunday NFL Countdown Self - On-Site Analyst, Self - Studio Analyst 1985
SportsCenter Himself - NFL Analyst 1979
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - New England Patriots Linebacker 1970
The NFL on CBS Himself - New England Patriots Linebacker 1956

Producer Filmography

NFL Live 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙