Teresa Cunillé

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Teresa Cunillé i Rovira

Born

Wednesday, 22 October 1924

Actress Filmography

Jo, el desconegut Victòria 2007
El amante bilingüe Sra. Valentí 1993
If They Tell You I Fell Abuela Java 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jo, el desconegut Victòria 2007
El amante bilingüe Sra. Valentí 1993
If They Tell You I Fell Abuela Java 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙