Terry D. Seago

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Terry Duane Seago

Born

Friday, 11 November 1949

Died

Friday, 25 March 2005

Actor Filmography

75 Degrees in July Bartender 2000
Public Enemies Tall Sheriff 1996
Walker, Texas Ranger Man, Security Chief 1993
Nightmare at Noon Albino's Henchman 1988
L.A. Law Rent a Cop 1986
Jackals Jud 1986
Eagle Island Frank Crayton 1986
Ninja III: The Domination Bodyguard 1984
The Gauntlet Cop 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

75 Degrees in July Bartender 2000
Public Enemies Tall Sheriff 1996
Walker, Texas Ranger Man, Security Chief 1993
Nightmare at Noon Albino's Henchman 1988
L.A. Law Rent a Cop 1986
Jackals Jud 1986
Eagle Island Frank Crayton 1986
Ninja III: The Domination Bodyguard 1984
The Gauntlet Cop 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙