Theresa Tilly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Theresa Mary Catherine Seyferth

Born

Friday, 06 November 1953

Actress Filmography

Hail to the Deadites Herself 2020
The Prototype Jenna 2018
Conversations in L.A. Marion 2017
American Fable Anna Winters 2017
Ash vs Evil Dead Shelly 2015
Stomping Ground Susan 2014
Invaluable: The True Story of an Epic Artist Self 2014
Back in the Day Mrs. Miller 2014
Oz the Great and Powerful Quadling Seamstress 2013
Workshop Sylvia 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Hail to the Deadites Herself 2020
The Prototype Jenna 2018
Conversations in L.A. Marion 2017
American Fable Anna Winters 2017
Ash vs Evil Dead Shelly 2015
Stomping Ground Susan 2014
Invaluable: The True Story of an Epic Artist Self 2014
Back in the Day Mrs. Miller 2014
Oz the Great and Powerful Quadling Seamstress 2013
Workshop Sylvia 2009
Dangerous Women Shelly 2009
Brutal Massacre: A Comedy Waitress 2007
Six Feet Under Mortuary Commerical Spokesperson 2001
Ryan Caulfield: Year One Real estate agent 1999
Family Law Witness 1999
alt.news 26:46 Self 1999
One Night Stand Personal Attendant 1989
Sam Raimi Early Shorts (archive footage) 1985
The Evil Dead Shelly 1981
Torro. Torro. Torro! (as T. Tilly) 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙