Thomas A. Girardi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Thomas Vincent Girardi

Born

Saturday, 03 June 1939

Actor Filmography

The Housewife and the Hustler Self 2021
Whistleblowers: The Untold Stories Himself - Attorney (archive footage) 2011
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Housewife and the Hustler Self 2021
Whistleblowers: The Untold Stories Himself - Attorney (archive footage) 2011
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Self 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙