Thomas Kean

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Thomas Howard Kean

Born

Sunday, 21 April 1935

Actor Filmography

Olympia Self 2018
The Timeline Self 2015
Loose Change: Final Cut Self 2007
Inside the Twin Towers Self - Interviewee: Chairman of the 9-11 Commission 2006
Fahrenheit 9/11 Self 2004
The Daily Show Self 1996
Frontline Himself 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Olympia Self 2018
The Timeline Self 2015
Loose Change: Final Cut Self 2007
Inside the Twin Towers Self - Interviewee: Chairman of the 9-11 Commission 2006
Fahrenheit 9/11 Self 2004
The Daily Show Self 1996
Frontline Himself 1983

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙