Tiff Stevenson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Tiffany Marie Oake

Born

Thursday, 29 September 1977

Links

Actress Filmography

The Cockfields Claire 2019
White Gold Sharon Webb 2017
The Weekly with Charlie Pickering Herself, Herself (credit only) 2015
Drunk History: UK Self - Drunk Storyteller 2015
Alan Davies: As Yet Untitled Self - Panelist 2014
People Just Do Nothing Tanya 2014
Love Matters London Eye Official 2013
The Apprentice: You're Fired! Self 2006
Balls of Steel Self - Assistant on Alex Zane's Object Game 2005
Mock the Week Self 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Cockfields Claire 2019
White Gold Sharon Webb 2017
The Weekly with Charlie Pickering Herself, Herself (credit only) 2015
Drunk History: UK Self - Drunk Storyteller 2015
Alan Davies: As Yet Untitled Self - Panelist 2014
People Just Do Nothing Tanya 2014
Love Matters London Eye Official 2013
The Apprentice: You're Fired! Self 2006
Balls of Steel Self - Assistant on Alex Zane's Object Game 2005
Mock the Week Self 2005
8 Out of 10 Cats Self 2005
Absolute Power Girl No. 3 2003
Days That Shook the World Maisy Curtis 2003
The Office Lorna 2001
Chambers Dawn 2000
Never Mind the Buzzcocks Self 1996
Washington Week in Review Self (archive footage) 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙