Tim Duncan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Timothy Theodore Duncan

Born

Sunday, 25 April 1976

Actor Filmography

Tony Parker: The Final Shot 2021
Spider-Man: Homecoming, NBA Finals: Watch the Game Tim Duncan 2017
MTP Daily Self 2015
The 2014 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2014
The 2013 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2013
Kobe Doin' Work Self 2009
The 2007 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2007
Payback Self 2006
The 2005 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2005
The 2003 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs, Self - San Antonio Spurs Power Forward 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tony Parker: The Final Shot 2021
Spider-Man: Homecoming, NBA Finals: Watch the Game Tim Duncan 2017
MTP Daily Self 2015
The 2014 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2014
The 2013 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2013
Kobe Doin' Work Self 2009
The 2007 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2007
Payback Self 2006
The 2005 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs 2005
The 2003 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs, Self - San Antonio Spurs Power Forward 2003
NFL on FOX Himself - Arizona Cardinals Kicker 1994
Late Night with Conan O'Brien Himself 1993
Late Show with David Letterman Himself 1993
NBA on ESPN Self 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙