Tim Holmes

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57
Tim Holmes, also credited as T.C. Holmes, is an American actor and musician.

Tim Holmes, also credited as T.C. Holmes, is an American actor and musician.

Birth Name

Timothy Christian Michael Holmes

Born

Friday, 14 April 1967

Actor Filmography

S.W.A.T. Seeley 2017
Eloise Huge Orderly 2016
Empire Wiry 2015
Pirate's Code: The Adventures of Mickey Matson Brass Knuckles 2014
Ashes of Eden Axel 2014
Oz the Great and Powerful Strongman 2013
The Cinema Couch Self - Guest 2013
Alex Cross Referee 2012
Chicago Fire Shop Owner 2012
Vegas Monty 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

S.W.A.T. Seeley 2017
Eloise Huge Orderly 2016
Empire Wiry 2015
Pirate's Code: The Adventures of Mickey Matson Brass Knuckles 2014
Ashes of Eden Axel 2014
Oz the Great and Powerful Strongman 2013
The Cinema Couch Self - Guest 2013
Alex Cross Referee 2012
Chicago Fire Shop Owner 2012
Vegas Monty 2012
Hostel: Part III Beardo 2011
Answer This! Tough Biker Guy 2011
Real Steel Blacktop Controller 2011
Person of Interest Aryan Brother #3 2011
Street Kings 2: Motor City Mikey 2011
S.W.A.T.: Firefight McKittrick 2011
Playboy: Tales of Erotic Fantasies Fortune Teller (segment "Good Fortune") 1999
Intimate Sessions Victor 1998
Hot Springs Hotel Karl 1997
Highlander Immortal 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙