Todd Swenson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Todd Shane Swenson

Born

Monday, 06 October 1975

Died

Thursday, 27 October 2011

Actor Filmography

Room 314 Matt 2006
The Hidden Colson Unger 2002
Passion Cove Joey 2000
Third Watch Young Sergeant Mack 1999
Strangers with Candy Tad 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Room 314 Matt 2006
The Hidden Colson Unger 2002
Passion Cove Joey 2000
Third Watch Young Sergeant Mack 1999
Strangers with Candy Tad 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙