Tomasz Karolak

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Tomasz Karolak is a Polish actor.

Tomasz Karolak is a Polish actor.

Birth Name

Tomasz Pawel Karolak

Born

Monday, 21 June 1971

Actor Filmography

Kuchnia Wiktor Bojarski 2021
Squared Love School Principal / Dyrektor szkoły 2021
All My Friends Are Dead Chief 2020
Fierce Producer of the 'Music Race' 2020
Better Half Aleks 2019
39 i pól tygodnia Darek Jankowski 2019
Planeta Singli 3 Bogdan 2019
Pech to nie grzech Maniek 2018
7 uczuc Gruby / Jurek 2018
Kobieta sukcesu Radoslaw 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kuchnia Wiktor Bojarski 2021
Squared Love School Principal / Dyrektor szkoły 2021
All My Friends Are Dead Chief 2020
Fierce Producer of the 'Music Race' 2020
Better Half Aleks 2019
39 i pól tygodnia Darek Jankowski 2019
Planeta Singli 3 Bogdan 2019
Pech to nie grzech Maniek 2018
7 uczuc Gruby / Jurek 2018
Kobieta sukcesu Radoslaw 2018
Porady na zdrady Tymek 2017
Artysci Aktor Tomasz 'Gwiazdor', Tomasz Karolak / Aktor Tomasz 'Gwiazdor' 2016
No Panic, With a Hint of Hysteria Fakir 2016
Planeta Singli Bogdan 2016
Bangistan Wilhelm / Peter Jackson 2015
Prawo Agaty Wojtek 2012
Pokaz kotku, co masz w srodku Policeman 2011
Letters to Santa Melchior / Melchior 'Mel' 2011
Wyjazd integracyjny Gerard Kwasniewski / Gerard Kwaśniewski 2011
Milion dolarów Stasiunek 2011
Rodzinka.pl Ludwik Boski 2011
Sniadanie do lózka Piotr 2010
Projekt dziecko, czyli ojciec potrzebny od zaraz Robert 2010
Get Low Orville 2010
Hotel 52 Pilot Andrzej Radecki 2010
Superheroes Dawid 2010
The Perfect Guy for My Girlfriend Norbert Plesica 2009
Ojciec Mateusz Piotrowski 2008
Mr. Kuka's Advice Mirek 2008
Nie klam, kochanie Paweł / Pawel 2008
Ladies Wojtek 2008
Jeszcze raz Waiter / Kelner 2008
Splinters "Elvis" / 'Elvis Presley' 2008
Rezerwat Rysiek - Hanka's boyfriend / Rysiek 2007
Testosteron Fistach 2007
Just Love Me Ludwik 2006
Kryminalni Starszy aspirant Szczepan Zaloda / Szczepan Zaloda, Szczepan Zaloda 2004
Cialo Emil Karpatka 'Goldi' / Goldi 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙