Tommy Redmond Hicks

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Noriko Nagai

Born

Thursday, 31 May 1962

Actor Filmography

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Bradbury 2008
The Blues Uncle Buddy 2003
Two Days The Principal 2003
Nat Turner: A Troublesome Property Nat Turner - Edmonds 2003
Watching Ellie Tommy 2002
Running Mates African American Delegate 2000
The Annihilation of Fish New York City Minister 1999
Charmed Captain 1998
Men Behaving Badly Bartender 1996
The Parent 'Hood Mr. Jordan 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles Bradbury 2008
The Blues Uncle Buddy 2003
Two Days The Principal 2003
Nat Turner: A Troublesome Property Nat Turner - Edmonds 2003
Watching Ellie Tommy 2002
Running Mates African American Delegate 2000
The Annihilation of Fish New York City Minister 1999
Charmed Captain 1998
Men Behaving Badly Bartender 1996
The Parent 'Hood Mr. Jordan 1995
Chicago Hope Mr. Bill 1994
The Glass Shield Reverend Banks 1994
Quick Jerome 1993
The Meteor Man Officer Patterson 1993
Fatal Instinct Captain Merithew 1992
Martin Process Server 1992
Daughters of the Dust Mr. Snead 1991
Delusion Cop 1991
The Five Heartbeats Pastor Blake 1991
Seinfeld Mr. Cross 1989
CBS Summer Playhouse Milt Simmons 1987
L.A. Law Paul Gimbel 1986
She's Gotta Have It Jamie Overstreet 1986
Death of a Prophet Comrade 2 (beardless assassin) 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙