Tony Alcantar

IVA Star Rating : 63
Tony Alcantar is an American actor. He has done improv work with the Windy City Women Improv Troupe, acted in TV shows and films, provided voice acting for TV animation and video games, and worked as a dialect coach.

Discover

Tony Alcantar is an American actor. He has done improv work with the Windy City Women Improv Troupe, acted in TV shows and films, provided voice acting for TV animation and video games, and worked as a dialect coach.

Birth Name

Anthony Joseph Alcantar

Born

Saturday, 13 August 1960

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙