Tony Cervone

Producer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Anthony Joseph Cervone

Born

Tuesday, 15 November 1966

Actor Filmography

Scooby-Doo, Where Are You Now! Self - Director, "Scoob!" / Showrunner, "Mystery Incorporated" / Self - Director, Scoob & Showrunner, Mystery Incorporated 2021
Wahl Street Self 2021
Scoob! Ghost / Mr. Rigby / Alice (voice) / Alice 2020
Scooby-Doo! And Kiss: Rock and Roll Mystery Announcer / Announcer (voice) 2015
The Looney Tunes Show Additional Voices 2011
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Gary, Gary / French Nerd, Gary / Referee #2 2010
The Karate Guard Butch 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Scooby-Doo, Where Are You Now! Self - Director, "Scoob!" / Showrunner, "Mystery Incorporated" / Self - Director, Scoob & Showrunner, Mystery Incorporated 2021
Wahl Street Self 2021
Scoob! Ghost / Mr. Rigby / Alice (voice) / Alice 2020
Scooby-Doo! And Kiss: Rock and Roll Mystery Announcer / Announcer (voice) 2015
The Looney Tunes Show Additional Voices 2011
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated Gary, Gary / French Nerd, Gary / Referee #2 2010
The Karate Guard Butch 2005

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙