Tony Duke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Everon Lindell Duke

Born

Thursday, 21 September 1933

Died

Monday, 20 September 1982

Actor Filmography

Bret Maverick Levi 1981
The Incredible Hulk Reporter 1977
Maidstone 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bret Maverick Levi 1981
The Incredible Hulk Reporter 1977
Maidstone 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙