Tony Horton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Anthony Sawyer Horton Jr.

Born

Wednesday, 02 July 1958

Actor Filmography

Growing Young Self 2018
Fit Club Self - Guest 2016
On Your Marc! Self - Guest 2014
Home & Family Self - Guest 2012
Steve Harvey Self 2012
Game On! With John Salley Self 2011
The Dr. Oz Show Self - Guest 2009
The Gymnast Chad 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Growing Young Self 2018
Fit Club Self - Guest 2016
On Your Marc! Self - Guest 2014
Home & Family Self - Guest 2012
Steve Harvey Self 2012
Game On! With John Salley Self 2011
The Dr. Oz Show Self - Guest 2009
The Gymnast Chad 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙