Tony O'Dell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Anthony Dell'Aquila

Born

Saturday, 30 January 1960

Actor Filmography

Reunited Apart Self 2020
Sydney to the Max David 2019
Cobra Kai Jimmy 2018
John G. Avildsen: King of the Underdogs Self 2017
K.C. Undercover Mr. Hancock 2015
Shake It Up Kelly 2010
George Lopez Delivery Guy, Patrick 2002
Suddenly Susan Bird 1996
In the House Jonathan 1995
The Karate Kid Part III Jimmy 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Reunited Apart Self 2020
Sydney to the Max David 2019
Cobra Kai Jimmy 2018
John G. Avildsen: King of the Underdogs Self 2017
K.C. Undercover Mr. Hancock 2015
Shake It Up Kelly 2010
George Lopez Delivery Guy, Patrick 2002
Suddenly Susan Bird 1996
In the House Jonathan 1995
The Karate Kid Part III Jimmy 1989
Head of the Class Alan Pinkard 1986
The New Hollywood Squares Self - Panelist 1986
The Karate Kid Part II Jimmy 1986
Chopping Mall Ferdy Meisel 1986
Evils of the Night Billy 1985
Otherworld Trace Sterling 1985
Murder, She Wrote Larry McIver 1984
Kids Incorporated Barney 1984
The Karate Kid Jimmy 1984
Airwolf Terry Haines 1984
Hadley's Rebellion Dorm Boy 1983
The Puppy's Further Adventures (voice) (credit only) 1983
Simon & Simon Jerry Carton 1981
Rivals A Student 1981
Dynasty Christopher 1981
Falling in Love Again Donny Lewis (Present day) 1980
Fridays Boy 1980
Good Luck, Miss Wyckoff Student 1979
CHiPs Teenager 1977
Eight Is Enough Scott 1977
ABC Weekend Specials Tommy 1977
Family Howard 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙