Traci Bingham

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 19
Traci Bingham is an American actress, model, and television personality who is best known for playing Jordan Tate on the television series Baywatch between 1996 and 1998.

Traci Bingham is an American actress, model, and television personality who is best known for playing Jordan Tate on the television series Baywatch between 1996 and 1998.

Birth Name

Julie Anne Smith

Born

Saturday, 13 January 1968

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙