Trishna

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Trishna Kathleen Helmick

Born

Wednesday, 14 December 1988

Actress Filmography

Minx Bottom Dollar Playmate 2022
Master of None East Indian Market Goer 2015
Eye Candy MTV Club Patron 2015
The Longest Week Cocktail Guest 2014
Here Comes the Boom Fight Patron 2012
Ted Party Guest 2012
That's My Boy Wedding Guest 2012
NYC 22 Rally Girl 2012
What's Your Number? Restaurant Patron 2011
Unforgettable Cocktail Girl 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Minx Bottom Dollar Playmate 2022
Master of None East Indian Market Goer 2015
Eye Candy MTV Club Patron 2015
The Longest Week Cocktail Guest 2014
Here Comes the Boom Fight Patron 2012
Ted Party Guest 2012
That's My Boy Wedding Guest 2012
NYC 22 Rally Girl 2012
What's Your Number? Restaurant Patron 2011
Unforgettable Cocktail Girl 2011
Criminal Dancer / Singer 1994
Nova Self - Conjoined Twin 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙